Cipőket, csizmákat elő, futásra fel!
Mikulás Futás
Alsóörs

Online nevezés

A nevezés November körül indul.

Nevezettek (251)

  Név Település
Mama, Papa táv
1. Borsányiné Olga Balatonfüred
2. Hoffer Marianna Alsóörs
3. Hoóz Rebeka Alsóörs
4. Karácsonyiné Mrázik Melinda Alsóörs
5. Keresztély Gabriella Veszprém
6. Kovács Zoltán Alsóörs
7. Losonczi Ádámné Alsóörs
8. Mrázik Dénesné Alsóörs
9. Osváth Tímea Balatonfüred
10. Rásky Fanni Alsóörs
11. Szabó József Balatonfüred
12. Szekeres Károlyné Alsóörs
13. Tarnai Viktória Alsóörs
400m
1. Albrecht Lilien Alsóörs
2. Baráth Zsombor Alsóörs
3. Beck Fruzsina Veszprém
4. Bencze Olivér Alsóörs
5. Bocska-Gurdon Márk Veszprém
6. Borbély Kornél Veszprém
7. Borbély Viktória Veszprém
8. Borszéki Gábor Csopak
9. Csepeli Dorottya Alsóörs
10. Csorja Bertold Balatonfüred
11. Csorja Fanni Balatonfüred
12. Dósa Áron Paloznak
13. Esső Gergő Szentkirályszabadja
14. Fazekas Emma Veszprém
15. Fazekas Tamás Veszprém
16. Gáspár Benedek Alsóörs
17. Gáspár Marcell Alsóörs
18. Geiszler Máté Olivér Balatonfüred
19. Geiszler Noémi Zsófia Balatonfüred
20. Godzsa Anita Alexandra Veszprém
21. Göncz Péter Alsóörs
22. Göncz Tamás Alsóörs
23. Grósz Balázs Alsóörs
24. Hadnagy Emma Alsóörs
25. Hebling Alma Budapest
26. Hebling Ádám Alsóörs
27. Hebling Dániel Alsóörs
28. Heiter Róbert Alsóörs
29. Heiter Zalán Alsóörs
30. Holló-Brezina Balázs Alsóörs
31. Holló-Brezina Soma Alsóörs
32. Hoóz Viola Papkeszi
33. Horváth Ákos Litér
34. Horváth Dóra Veszprém
35. Horváth Mira Veszprém
36. Horváth Réka Veszprém
37. Ihász Dalma Márkó
38. Kalauz Máté Alsóörs
39. Konrád Martos Vilmos Alsóörs
40. Lukács Dalanda Csopak
41. Mészáros Csenge Veszprém
42. Nagy-Karpiniak Janka Göd
43. Németh Adél Alsóörs
44. Németh Bíborka Alsóörs
45. Németh Botond Alsóörs
46. Németh Molli Szentkirályszabadja
47. Novák Bianka Alsóörs
48. Pál Emma Veszprém
49. Pálmai Péter Veszprém
50. Rugovics Talita Veszprém
51. Simon Boldizsár Lovas
52. Simon Sebestyén Lovas
53. Szabó Áron Szentkirályszabadja
54. Szabó Bence Alsóörs
55. Szemán János Gergely Veszprém
56. Takács Boglárka Veszprém
57. Tisckó Anita Alsóörs
58. Varga Benedek Balatonfüred
59. Velekei Csenge Alsóörs
60. Wolf Ambrus Alsóörs
61. Wolf Ábel Alsóörs
800m
1. Barta Miklós Alsóörs
2. Bálint Dorka Veszprém
3. Bálint Nóra Napsugár Veszprém
4. Beck Flórián Veszprém
5. Benedek Dénes Lovas
6. Benedek Janka Lovas
7. Benis Fanni Veszprém
8. Béres Attila Levente Veszprém
9. Bocska-Gurdon Emma Veszprém
10. Bognár Léna Alsóörs
11. Csalló Borbála Csopak
12. Csalló Bulcsú Csopak
13. Császár Gábor Paloznak
14. Császár Karolina Paloznak
15. Cseke Bíborka Felsőörs
16. Csima Alex Balatonfüred
17. Csizmadia Dominik Veszprém
18. Dósa Dávid Paloznak
19. Eichberger Ádám Veszprém
20. Esső Ádám Szentkirályszabadja
21. Felber Csaba Veszprém
22. Fischer Lili Veszprém
23. Fürstner Leon Veszprém
24. Galambos Áron Alsóörs
25. Gáspár Nóra Veszprém
26. Gelencsér Levente Veszprém
27. Grósz Alíz Alsóörs
28. György Fruzsina Alsóörs
29. Heiter Hanna Alsóörs
30. Herku Levente Nemesvámos
31. Horváth Bende Veszprém
32. Horváth Lora Litér
33. Ihász Bence Márkó
34. Ilowski Zolna Veszprém
35. Józsa Dóra Alsóörs
36. Kajdi Róza Veszprém
37. Kalmár Bence Máté Veszprém
38. Karácsony Mira Felsőörs
39. Karácsonyi Barbara Alsóörs
40. Karácsonyi Bianka Alsóörs
41. Kelemen Hanna Kincső Veszprém
42. Kiss Martin Gusztáv Veszprém
43. Kölcsei Lujza Alsóörs
44. Kolláth Ákos Alsóörs
45. Konrád Kamilla Alsóörs
46. Kovács Kincső Veszprém
47. Kovács Leila Balatonfüred
48. László Márk Veszprém
49. Lengyel Krisztián Veszprém
50. Lukács Botond Csopak
51. Major Máté Győr
52. Matyikó Máté Veszprém
53. Molnár -Bereczki Gréta Elizabeth Felsőörs
54. Nagy Regina Veszprém
55. Nagy-Karpiniak Flóra Göd
56. Németh Andris Alsóörs
57. Németh Bálint Alsóörs
58. Németh Szofi Szentkirályszabadja
59. Osváth Benedek Marcell Veszprém
60. Ódor Anna Paloznak
61. Pál Blanka Veszprém
62. Pál Gréti Veszprém
63. Pálmai András Veszprém
64. Pénzes Dorottya Balatonfüred
65. Pesti Dominik Veszprém
66. Pozsgai Anna Felsőörs
67. Reider Nóra Veszprém
68. Rozgonyi Zalán Alsóörs
69. Savanyu Benedek Balatonfüzfő
70. Sári Patrícia Balatonfüred
71. Simon Loránd Lovas
72. Sinka Benedek Gyulafirátót
73. Sinka Dániel Gyulafirátót
74. Soós Laura Alsóörs
75. Sótonyi Borbála Veszprém
76. Sótonyi Júlia Veszprém
77. Sperl Dominik Veszprém
78. Szabó Roland Szentkirályszabadja
79. Szálka Boglárka Felsőörs
80. Szálka Boróka Felsőörs
81. Szeles Krisztián József Veszprém
82. Szemán Dorka Veszprém
83. Szőllősi Csanád Alsóörs
84. Szommer Dorka Felsőörs
85. Szóka Luca Veszprém
86. Tróbert András Veszprém
87. Vassányi Villő Veszprém
88. Velekei Csongor Alsóörs
89. Vesztergom Hanna Veszprém
90. Zörgő Bence Alsóörs
1500m
1. Alisza Martynova Alsóörs
2. Balogh Attila Csetény
3. Bók Mátyás Hidegkút
4. Dr. Mártha Ágnes Paloznak
5. Eichberger Máté Veszprém
6. Fekete Elizabet Veszprém
7. Felber Farkas Veszprém
8. Felber Kata Zselyke Veszprém
9. Gábor Alma Balatonfüred
10. Gábor Viola Balatonfüred
11. Heinbach Fanni Veszprém
12. Heinbach Lili Veszprém
13. Herku Petra Nemesvámos
14. Kálmánfi Álmos Alsóörs
15. Kölcsei Márton Alsóörs
16. Kolláth Áron Veszprém
17. Konrád Zente Zoltán Alsóörs
18. Kovács Dóra Veszprém
19. Kósa Kristóf Alsóörs
20. Kuti-Hajdufy Lóránd Veszprém
21. Kuti-Hajdufy Zsófia Veszprém
22. Major Maja Győr
23. Nagy Patrícia Alsóörs
24. Ódor Máté Paloznak
25. Péter Gréta Veszprém
26. Pozsgai Boróka Felsőörs
27. Rásky Attila Felsőörs
28. Rédling Renáta Márkó
29. Sinka Dorottya Gyulafirátót
30. Sinkó Fédra Veszprém
31. Szarvas Sára Alsóörs
32. Szemán Kata Veszprém
33. Szőke Tamás Alsóörs
34. Szücs Emese Gyulafirátót
35. Tróbert Boglárka Veszprém
36. Vajthó Barbara Veszprém
37. Zbiskó Gergely Alsóörs
38. Zörgő Vivien Alsóörs
4700m
1. Albrecht Tamás Alsóörs
2. Almás Edit Alsóörs
3. Bácskai Zoltán Herend
4. Borbély Roland Veszprém
5. Brassay Réka Veszprém
6. Burián András Veszprém
7. Buriánné Káldosi Éva Veszprém
8. Cseke Sándor Veszprém
9. Fábri László Balatonfüred
10. Fejérdi Ildikó Veszprém
11. Felber Balázs Veszprém
12. Felber Katalin Veszprém
13. Felber Zsolt Veszprém
14. Hebling Gábor Budapest
15. Hebling Rita Budapest
16. Hettmann Márta Veszprém
17. Horváth Csaba Veszprém
18. Kalauz Dániel Alsóörs
19. Katona Alexandra Peremarton
20. Kis Tímea Veszprém
21. Kolláth Áron Veszprém
22. Kovács Zoltán Alsóörs
23. Küronya Jenő Balatonfüred
24. Lennert Olgica Veszprém
25. Mészáros Attila Szentkirályszabadja
26. Mészáros Attiláné Szentkirályszabadja
27. Molnár Máté Veszprém
28. Nagy Alexandra Alsóörs
29. Németh-Nagy Mónika Szentkirályszabadja
30. Pataki Andrea Veszprém
31. Pintér Andrea Szentkirályszabadja
32. Révai Veronika Budakeszi
33. Rugovicsné Végh Szilvia Veszprém
34. Schiszler Renáta Veszprém
35. Simon Beatrix Veszprém
36. Simon Bence Lovas
37. Störk Eszter Alsóörs
38. Szabó-Fülöp Viktória Szentkirályszabadja
39. Szarvas Attila Alsóörs
40. Szálka Brigitta Felsőörs
41. Szálka Sarolta Veszprém
42. Szálka Zsolt Felsőörs
43. Szemán Kitti Veszprém
44. Szigeti Péter Veszprém
45. Szira Péter Alsóörs
46. Szomjasi Bernadett Veszprém
47. Szűcs Dávid Veszprém
48. Tehel Tibor Veszprém
49. Vas Krisztina Alsóörs